Starta kārtība 2015 !

MARŠRUTS 1A

 
N.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Zirga vārds Komanda
1 Līga Šitka Matrix JSK Gaita
2 Liāna Dukate Lakmus JSK Gaita
3 Terēze Šeniņa Arafat JJS
4 Liāna Stulpiņa Twiggy JJS Pakavs
5 Nikita Aleksejevs Arafat JJS
6 Magdalēna Pildere Cielaviņa zs Zāgkalni






MARŠRUTS 1B
 
N.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Zirga vārds Komanda
1 Zane Adiene Pegassus-Dream-Dancer JSK Gaita
2 Tamāra Samuševa Amor-Leo JSK Gaita
3 Giedrius Butkus Bonita  
4 Anna Estere Baranovska Vētra RVA
5 Dinija Poikāne Aumera RVA
6 Linda Josta Lennox SIA IES
7 Terēze Zalte Goldfinger B SIA IES
8 Liāna Stulpiņa Roze JJS Pakavs
9 Viktorija Vīksna Ekvadora Vecpūķi
10 Sindija Fjodorova Krēzs Vecpūķi
11 Anna Esiņa Vaife Vecpūķi
12 Aleksandra Voitenko Amaretto JSS Kleisti
13 Magdalēna Pildere Cielaviņa Zāgkalni





MARŠRUTS 2

 
N.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Zirga vārds Komanda
1 Ellada Kazašvili  L Kapone JSK Gaita
2 Zane Adiene Pegassus-Dream-Dances JSK Gaita
3 Tamāra Samuševa Kio JSK Gaita
4 Raimonds Ruķeris Lavanda JSK TELFAS
5 Vendija Madara Kancāne Kvazars LJAA
6 Giedrius Butkus Bonita  
7 Liene Bernharde Talisman Pikabelo Z JJS
8 Tadas Šeškas Sanremo Zigmo žirgai
9 Anna Estere Baranovska Vētra RVA
10 Dinija Poikāne Aumera RVA
11 Elizabete Reinholde Lalibela JJS
12 Līna Rietuma Avokado Bajāri
13 Linda Josta Lennox SIA IES
14 Terēze Zalte Goldfinger B SIA IES
15 Krista Kliesmete Leksus JJS
16 Liāna Stulpiņa Roze JJS Pakavs
17 Vadims Blažēvičs Liepa JSK Eridana
18 Līva Vitenberga Camelota JSK Eridana
19 Vlada Fedorčenko Karmena Kentaura staļļi
20 Viktorija Vīksna Ekvadora Vecpūķi
21 Sindija Fjodorova Krēzs Vecpūķi
22 Anna Esiņa Vaife Vecpūķi
23  Tamāra Samuševa  Amor-Leo JSK Gaita
24 Sandra Žvibule Alfors  
25 Aleksandra Voitenko Amaretto JSS Kleisti
26 Raimonds Ruķeris Robins JSK TELFAS






MARŠRUTS 3

 
N.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Zirga vārds Komanda
1 Terēze Zalte Lion des Terdrix SIA IES
2 Krista Kliesmete Leksus JJS
3 Anna Briljante Goldfever JSK Pakavs
4  Līga Šitka Lakmus JSK Gaita
4 Raimonds Ruķeris Lavanda JSK TELFAS
  Karolina Koročkina - nestartēs Kastors JSK Temperaments
5  Ellada Kazašvili Apriori JSK Gaita
6  Tamāra Samuševa  Kio JSK Gaita
7 Helena Toomingas Bigija Z/S Tīraines Staļļi
8  Vendija Madara Kancāne  Kvazars  LJAA
9 Toms Lazdiņš Arturs  
10 Denīze Hazane Talismans Pakabello Z JJS
11 Atis Zariņš Timpex Canyon Z/s Ekvi
12 Sabīne Siliņa Oniks Mežstrazdiņi
13 Elizabete Reinholde Lalibela JJS
14 Diāna Miķelsone Lovely Lady JJS
15 Līna Rietuma Avokado Bajāri
16 Ingrīda Lizbovska Nostradamus LJAA
17 Linda Josta Fembalou S SIA IES
18 Krista Kliesmete Kelly JJS
20 Laura Luīze Leinerte Passo Kriķi
21 Vadims Blažēvičs Liepa JSK Eridana
22 Līva Vitenberga Camelota JSK Eridana
23 Anna Briljante Duets JSK Pakavs
24 Karolina Koročkina Calandria JSK Temperaments
25 Terēze Zalte Kalifornija SIA IES
26 Tadas Šeškas Sanremo Zigmo žirgai
27 Raimods Ruķeris Lendija JSK TELFAS






MARŠRUTS 4

 
N.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Zirga vārds Komanda
1 Terēze Zalte Eastwood SIA IES
2 Tadas Šeškas Juta Zigmo žirgai
3 Anna Briljante Goldfever JSK Pakavs
4  Līga Šitka Matrix JSK Gaita
5  Ellada Kazašvili Apriori JSK Gaita
6 Helena Toomingas Bigija Z/S Tīraines Staļļi
7 Einārs Cēsnieks Pescarolo Sport De Lux
8 Emīlija Elizabete Zandere Lādoga Tīraines staļļi
9 Jānis Rimeiks Lego JSK Montepals
10 Terēze Zalte Lion des Terdrix SIA IES
11 Tadas Šeškas Sanremo Zigmo žirgai
12 Linda Josta Fembalou S SIA IES
13 Laura Luīze Leinerte Passo Kriķi
14 Krista Kliesmete Kelly JJS
15 Karolina Koročkina Calandria JSK Temperaments
16 Jānis Celmiņš Haveka Vecpūķi
17 Valters Celms Karero JSS Kleisti
18 Tadas Šeškas Baterflay Zigmo žirgai
19 Anna Briljante Duets JSK Pakavs
20 Terēze Zalte Kalifornija SIA IES






MARŠRUTS 5

 
N.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Zirga vārds Komanda
1 Tadas Šeškas Juta Zigmo žirgai
2 Jānis Rimeiks Lego JSK Montepals
3 Linda Josta Dežavu SIA IES
4 Terēze Zalte Kvartet SIA IES
5 Valters Celms Karero JSS Kleisti
6 Einārs Cēsnieks Pescarolo Sport De Lux
7 Sabīne Siliņa Kalgari Mežstrazdiņi
8 Diāna Miķelsone Ak-vo JJS
9 Krista Kliesmete Čipendeils JJS
10 Nellija Nulle Baniki Gaujas krasti
11 Jānis Celmiņš Haino-Hanss Vecpūķi
12 Tadas Šeškas Baterflay Zigmo žirgai
13 Jānis Rimeiks Robless JSK Montepals
14 Linda Josta Catalino SIA IES
15 Terēze Zalte Eastwood SIA IES
16 Valters Celms Karero JSS Kleisti






MARŠRUTS 6

 
N.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Zirga vārds Komanda
1 Linda Josta Dežavu SIA IES
2 Krista Kliesmete Čipendeils JJS
3 Sabīne Siliņa Kalgari Mežstrazdiņi
4 Jānis Rimeiks Robless JSK Montepals
5 Terēze Zalte Kvartet SIA IES
6 Nellija Nulle Baniki Gaujas krasti
7 Jānis Celmiņš Haino-Hanss Vecpūķi
8 Linda Josta Catalino SIA IE
9 Krista Kliesmete Fortūna JJS





Lielākais Latvijas interneta veikalu preču meklētājs © 2015 Havens.lv

 .